Menu

2018

M E M O R I A L S

Person memorialized in color

David Adkisson

Nancy Adkisson

Jack H. Boyd, DDS

Esther Boyd

Ronald and Dorothy Burgette

Janice Burgette

Bill and Rita Cantello

Francis and Elizabeth Cantello

Jim Crabill

Katherine Crabill

Bessie Dennison

Drucilla Dennison

Patricia "Maureen" Farnan

Joanne Alderdice
Rita Belot
Thomas and Gwen Byers
Jeremy Farnan
David and Mary Ann Farnan
Anne Lanser
Richard & Sheridan Nahrwold
Simon and Amy Rendall
Donald & Roseann Simmons
St. Mary's Academy Class of 1961
David and Bette Ziner

Madolyn R. Fisher

R.D. Fisher

Linda Graham

Elaine Cowen

Sandy Hamilton

Mary Lourine Hall
Dr. and Mrs. Rhys Rudolph

John Haynes

John and Louise Haynes

Dr. Art and Mary Hoffman

John and Barbara Hoffman

Todd, Jon, and Eric Iott

Anthoy and Ilene Iott

Philip E. Kennedy

PHP

Paula Kramer

Matthew Barb & Catherine Chung

Jeanine Lee

Matthew Barb & Catherine Chung

Michael E. Lomont, MD

Dianne Dunfee

William F. Mead, DDS

Dan and Janet Stalf

Juanita Schaber and Patricia Meyer

Karen Heimann

Donald Mohrman

James and Patricia DeMond
William and Camille Pond

Wini Mosches

Michael Mastrangelo, MD

Joan Nix

Betsy Bonham
Alan and Julie Bowers
Kirk and Kristine Giant
Barbara Hicks
Richard Kelly
Donald and Judith Mattes
Stephen and Tracy Miller
Rodger Rang

Patricia Perkins

Warren Perkins

Dorothy Reust

Darren & Sharon Sutton

Mr. and Mrs. Rust

Timothy and Nada Osborne

Matthew Rutherford

Arthur and Jeanne Hastings

Joe and Marge Ryan

Douglas and Maureen Campbell

Erin Neufer Schenher

Jeff and Vicki Schenher

Margaret Shields

Edwin Boknecht, Jr.
Robert & Stephanie Cheek
Ronald and Joan Dick
Jerome F. Henry, Jr.
Jay and Patricia Jackson
Kevin and Carol Laisure
Michael Mastrangelo, MD
Donald and Florence Mauch
Mike and Mary Obergfeld
James and Susan Owen
James and Susan Poiry
F. Walter Riebenack
Marjorie Smith
Amy Stout

Benjamin R. Smith

Keston Smith

Cecelia Voirol

Gary and Teresa Voirol

Sr. Helen Watkins, PHJC

Martha Rose Smith

C.W. Woods

Dorthy Woods

Ruth Wyss

James Wyss

Doris Zink

Kenneth & Elise Koenemann

Honoriams

Person honored in color

Dr. Ahmed Abdelmageed

Abdullah Abu Hussein
Tariq Akbar
Scott Alexander
Salah Algrami
Dr. Mohamed Amin
Saeed Bahemia
Debbie Beck
Eric Brooks
Michelle Calka
Stephanie Crandall
Claire Ewart
Sarah Felger
Anne Gregory
Ginger Graves
Sarah Hyndman
Emily Kersey
Hajira Khan
Martin Manlove and Martha Martin
Sharmila Mohan
Jennifer Purdue
Patrick Riecke
Lamont Robinson
Sarah Smith
Dr. Matthew Sprunger
Lisa Starks
Angel Steiner
Rania Tayara
Heather Van Frankenhuyzen
Robbyn Van Frankenhuyzen
Leonard Williams

Bethlehem Lutheran Church

 

Mary Ann Bleeke

Richard and Linda Hite

Sue Carothers

Dale and Jean Vandergriff

James and Rosemary Finneran

Mike and Kristi Miller

Dr. James Frey

Ed and Anne Martin

Dr. Michael Mastrangelo

Jessica Hayes

George Brandon Mayo

Toni Mayo

Robert E. Mills

Scott Mills

Don and Reina Offerle

John Townsend

Rosemary Reszel

Dr. and Mrs. Paul Reszel

Dr. Greg Schmitt

Dr. James Edlund

Hans and Martha Sieber

Paul and Brenda Tein

Wendy Sieber 

Paul and Brenda Tein

Gideon and Lorraine Smith

Keston Smith

Nicolas Stein

Margaret Steiner

L. Ruth Yast

Paul and Brenda Tein